CHP Aday Listesi

1-İlhan Kesici, 2-Algan Hacaloğlu, 3-Ahmet Tan, 4-Ayşe Jale Ağırbaş, 5-Ali Topuz, 6- Bayram Ali Meral, 7-Nur Serter, 8-Şinasi Öktem, 9-Mustafa Zengin, 10-Ahmet Sırrı Özbek, 11-Emin Korur Kalender...

CHP Aday Listesi
05.06.2007 03:02 | Son Güncelleme: 21.04.2020 13:54

İSTANBUL

1. BÖLGE

1-İlhan Kesici,

2-Algan Hacaloğlu,

3-Ahmet Tan,

4-Ayşe Jale Ağırbaş,

5-Ali Topuz,

6- Bayram Ali Meral,

7-Nur Serter,

8-Şinasi Öktem,

9-Mustafa Zengin,

10-Ahmet Sırrı Özbek,

11-Emin Korur Kalender,

12-Berhan Şimşek,

13-Ali Kılıç,

14-Süleyman Adil Özkol,

15-Fatma Dilek Yardım,

16- Esat Güngör,

17-Ali Secaattin Güney,

18- Mehmet Salih Usta,

19-Basri Bayar,

20-Haydar Eren,

21-Doğan Küçükemre,

22- Haydar Acun,

23- Yasemin Kaya,

24- Binali Ağaç

2. BÖLGE

1- Mehmet Sevigen,

2- Mustafa Özyürek,

3- Bihlun Tamaylıgil,

4- Süleyman Yağız,

5- Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu,

6-Necla Arat,

7-Çetin Soysal,

8-Hasan Fehmi Güneş,

9-Engin Ünsal,

10-Hüseyin Aslan,

11-Ahmet Cemal Seymen,

12- Mustafa Koray Yücel,

13-Hakkı Sevim,

14-Didem Engin,

15-Şule Basçıl,

16-Hıdır Tanrıverdı,

17-Hüseyin Şahin,

18-Suat Türk,

19-Salih Göktepe,

20-Cemal Avcı,

21- Tanyel Tayfur

3. BÖLGE

1- Mustafa Şükrü Elekdağ,

2-Hasan Macit,

3- Hüseyin Mert,

4- Mehmet Ali Özpolat,

5-Esfender Korkmaz,

6-Sacid Yıldız,

7-Birgen Keleş,

8-Erdoğan Toprak,

9-İsmet Atalay,

10- Osman Nuri Bedir,

11-Zeynep Damla Gürel,

12- Mümin Tuğlu,

13-Fethi Aybar,

14-Abdullah Emre,

15-Hüseyin Cahit Yıldırım,

16-Fahri Vatansever,

17-Hikmet Çelik,

18-Erhan Bozan,

19-Gülüzar Kurt,

20-Cem Haydar Bektaş,

21-Orhan Erol,

22-Zehra Eyicıl,

23-Yücel Zarper,

24-Rıza Kaya,

25-Cemal Kayaoğlu

ANKARA

1. BÖLGE

1-Önder Sav,

2-Eşref Erdem,

3-Mehmet Emrehan Halıcı,

4-Nesrin Baytok,

5-Hakkı Suha Okay,

6-Levent Gök,

7-Veli Gündüz Şahin,

8-Halil Orhan Özbey,

9-Adalet Çebi,

10-Faruk Yavuz,

11-Özgün Ökmen,

12-Hakı Bülent Tanık,

13- Kenan Şimşek,

14- İlyas Güven Eroğlu,

15-Dursun Yıldız

2. BÖLGE

1-Yılmaz Ateş,

2-Zekeriya Akıncı,

3-Mücahit Pehlivan,

4- Tekin Bingöl,

5-Ayşe Gülsün Bilgehan,

6- Mustafa Kemal Kısacıkoğlu,

7- Gökhan Günaydın,

8- Mehmet Yurtsever,

9- Göksel Demirtaş,

10-Müslim Sarı,

11-Mehmet Kemal Oğultürk,

12- İbrahim Aksöz,

13-Galip Bazencir,

14-Ayhan Kangal,

İZMİR

1. BÖLGE

1-Şükran Güldal Mumcu,

2-Harun Öztürk,

3- Bülent Baratalı,

4-Abdurrezzak Erten,

5- Ahmet Ersin,

6-Ekrem Bulgun,

7-Erdal Karademır,

8-Rıfat Turuntay,

9-Fahrettin Demir,

10-Hüseyin Mutlu Akpınar,

11-Aydın Özcan,

12-Umut Orkun Uğras

2. BÖLGE

1- Kıvılcım Kemal Anadol,

2-Oğuz Oyan,

3-Recai Bırgün

4-Mehmet Ali Susam,

5-Canan Arıtman,

6-Selçuk Ayhan,

7-Ertam Özen,

8-Rahmi Askın Türeli,

9-Cenap Börühan,

10-Osman Mert,

11- Murat Bakan,

12-Songül Gök

ADANA:

1-Nevin Gaye Erbatur,

2-Mustafa Vural,

3-Hulusi Güvel,

4-Tacidar Seyhan,

5-Yıldıray Arıkan,

6-Uğur Aksöz,

7-Zülfikar Deniz,

8-Memet Turan Özer,

9-Mekin Şahin,

10-Ayhan Barut,

11-Turgay Develi,

12-Ahmet Sarı,

13-Gürsel Diliçıkık,

14-Zafer Şahin

ADIYAMAN:

1-Şevket Köse,

2-Mehmet Selçuk,

3-Ali Ağca,

4-Mustafa Fırat,

5-Mustafa Aslan

AFYON:

1-Halil Ünlütepe,

2-İsmet Güler,

3-Şerif Ceylan,

4-Kemal Şen,

5-Veli Cengiz,

6-Adnan Çelik,

7-Ahmet Kamiloğlu

AĞRI:

1-Ahmet Kaya,

2-Savcı Sayan,

3-Erol Sami Sarayhanoğlu,

4-Fehmi Aydın,

5-Fırat Özbilgi

AKSARAY:

1-Ahmet Necdet Pamir,

2-Çiğdem Akbulut,

3-İsmail Hakkı Açıkalın,

4-Yunus Yıldız

AMASYA:

1-Hüseyın Ünsal,

2-Sedat Ulusoy,

3-Cihan Sancak

ANTALYA:

1-Deniz Baykal,

2-Hüsnü Çöllü,

3-Osman Kaptan,

4-Atila Emek,

5-Tayfur Süner,

6-Nail Kamacı,

7-Tuncay Ercenk,

8-Gürkut Acar,

9- Arif Bulut,

10-Nusret Bayar,

11-Raif Karagöz,

12-İbrahim Demir,

13- Muzaffer Ayhan.

ARDAHAN:

1- Ensar Öğüt,

2-Taşkın Aktaş

ARTVİN:

1-Metin Arifağaoğlu,

2- Adil Yazar

AYDIN:

1- Özlem Çerçioğlu,

2-Mehmet Fatih Atay,

3-Tahir Yaman,

4- Hüseyin Yıldız,

5- Mehmet Semerci,

6- Bülent Tezcan,

7-Ahmet Sümer Germen,

8-Mehmet Mesut Özakcan

BALIKESİR:

1-Hüseyin Pazarcı,

2- Ergün Aydoğan,

3- Ali Kemal Deveciler,

4-Latif Coşkun,

5-Gökay Bacan,

6- Orhan Özden,

7-Haluk Ahmet Gümüş,

8-Hüseyin Akyüz

BARTIN:

1-Muhammet Rıza Yalçınkaya,

2-Sabri Aktaş

BATMAN:

1-Hüseyin Yaşar,

2-Fudayıl Yüksel,

3- Hikmet Duruş,

4-Mehmet Can Toparlı

BAYBURT:

1-Nasibi Halis Önal,

2-Zeynal Acun

BİLECİK:

1-Yaşar Tüzün,

2- Nurcan Özçakır

BİNGÖL:

1-Mustafa Kurban,

2-Kazım Alınak,

3-Mehmet İlgeç

BİTLİS:

1-Edip Safter Gaydalı,

2-Necati Göksoy,

3-Mehmet Subaşı,

4-Hasan Dalkıran

BOLU:

1-Yüksel Ceylan,

2-Mehmet Karakasoğlu,

3-Sabri Erhendekçi

BURDUR:

1-Ramazan Kerim Özkan,

2- Süleyman Solmaz,

3-Yakup Yıldız

BURSA:

1- Onur Başaran Öymen,

2-Kemal Demirel,

3- Abdullah Özer,

4-Mehmet Küçükasık,

5- Ali Nihat Irkörücü,

6- Emir Birgün,

7- Cesim Alptekin,

8-Erdal Altun,

9- Dindar Sezgin,

10-Mehmet Erbabacan,

11-Hasan İlter,

12- Mehmet Morsünbül,

13-Onur İçer,

14-Nejat Yahya,

15-Eflatun Çelik,

16- Abdullah Büyükışıklar

ÇANAKKALE:

1-Ahmet Küçük,

2-Mustafa Serdar Soydan,

3-Tuygan Çalıkoğlu,

4-Bülent Öz

ÇANKIRI:

1-Mehmet Azizoğlu,

2-Taner Karagöz,

3- Muharrem Değirmenci

ÇORUM:

1-Derviş Günday,

2-Osman Samsunlu,

3-Atilla Kağan Duraklıoğlu,

4- Leyla Özhan,

5-Hüseyin Uçar

DENİZLİ:

1-Hasan Erçelebi,

2- Ali Rıza Ertemür,

3- Mehmet Uğur Nessar,

4-Birsen Çelik,

5-Bekir Kar,

6- Hüsamettın Ataman,

7-Necdet Yılmaz

DİYARBAKIR:

1-Mesut Değer,

2- Kamil Akan,

3-Sıddık Karadeniz,

4- Medeni Seyrek,

5-Sinan Tekin,

6- Memduh Gürcan Özbay,

7-İlknur Savcı,

8-Nazım Taş,

9-Amaç Altıntaş,

10-Mahmut Şevketoğlu

DÜZCE:

1-Selahattin Olcar,

2-Zekeriya Tozan,

3-Cemal Çapar

EDİRNE:

1-Rasim Çakır,

2- Bilgin Paçarız,

3-Abdüzaziz Çıkıkçı,

4-Mehmet Karagöz

ELAZIĞ:

1-Namık Kemal Sirinocak,

2- Zülfü Doğan,

3- Mehmet Faruk Ülgen,

4- Hülya Ülkü,

5- Namık Kemal Çanakçı

ERZİNCAN:

1-Erol Tınastepe,

2- Nedim Ayran,

3- Celal Türk

ERZURUM:

1-Erbasar Özsoy,

2- Ersal Bakan,

3-Hakan Koç,

4- Köksal Varlı,

5-Aydemir Gezgin,

6- İsrafil Ayyıldız,

7- Osman Hatunoğlu

ESKİŞEHİR:

1-Hüseyın Tayfun İçli,

2- Fehmi Murat Sönmez,

3- Muharrem Şenel,

4- Ayhan Türkseven,

5- Ayşegül Ünügür,

6- Nafi Makaroç

GAZİANTEP:

1-Yaşar Agyüz,

2- Akif Ekici,

3- Hasan Öztürkmen,

4- Mehmet Gökdağ,

5-İrfan Kaplan,

6-Lütfü Demir,

7-Mahmut Kozbaş,

8-Cahit Çirkin,

9-Nesrin Türkmen,

10-Müslüm Uzun

GİRESUN:

1- Eşref Karaibrahim,

2- Selahattin Karaahmetoğlu,

3- Gültekin Uzunalioğlu,

4- Canan Dervişoğlu,

5- Murat Yıldırım

GÜMÜŞHANE:

1-Cevad Uyanık,

2- Tülin Yücel

HAKKÁRİ:

1-Hamit Atlı,

2- Abdulcebar Yakupoğlu,

3-Ahmet Korkmaz

HATAY:

1-Fuat Çay,

2-Gökhan Durgun,

3-Abdulaziz Yazar,

4- Adnan Sanverdi,

5-

Nazım Kırık,

6-Ali Nihat Bozcuk,

7-Ali Kemal Denizoğlu,

8-Yusuf Hamit Civelek,

9-Yunus Yıldırım,

10-Mahmut Balcı

IĞDIR:

1-Yücel Artantaş,

2-Nuri Alagöz

ISPARTA:

1-Mevlüt Coşkuner,

2-Halil Kaygısız,

3-Eyüp Ersoy,

4-Hasan Şenol,

5-Mükerrem Selçuk

4-Mehmet Ali Susam,

5-Canan Arıtman,

6-Selçuk Ayhan,

7-Ertam Özen,

8-Rahmi Askın Türeli,

9-Cenap Börühan,

10-Osman Mert,

11-Murat Bakan,

12-Songül Gök

KAHRAMANMARAŞ:

1-Durdu Özbolat,

2-Alaittin Gültekin Yazıcıoğlu,

3-Kibar Özdemir,

4-Selim Sümen,

5-Mehmet Engizek,

6-Salman Bakay,

7-Doğan Arslan,

8-Veysel Yılmaz

KARABÜK:

1-İsmail Yılmaz,

2-Cevdet Akay,

3-Ereli Özbozkurt

KARAMAN:

1-Yüksel Atık,

2-Neriman Köse,

3-Ahmet İleri

KARS:

1-Selahattin Filtekin,

2-Muhammet Üstebay,

3-Erdoğan Çeçen

KASTAMONU:

1-Mehmet Yıldırım,

2-Mehmet Ali Tosyalıoğlu,

3-Metin Gökçen,

4-Atıyye Müjgan Alagöz

KAYSERİ:

1-Mehmet Sevki Kulkuloğlu,

2-Ali Aydın,

3-Feyzullah Keskin,

4-Mustafa Olcayto Özhan,

5-Recami Bursa,

6-Vedat Nalbantoğlu,

7-Mehmet Erdoğan,

8-Ali Paşa Tan

KIRIKKALE:

1-Aliye Gündüz,

2-İdris Kılınçkaya,

3-Hasan Biçer,

4-Yılmaz Tufan

KIRKLARELİ:

1-Turgut Dibek,

2-Tansel Barış,

3-İrfan Altınel

KIRŞEHİR:

1-Mehmet Akyürek,

2-Derviş Aydın,

3-Deniz Akpınar

KİLİS:

1-Hurşit Çetin,

2-Ahmet Öztürk

KOCAELİ:

1-Mehmet Cevdet Selvi,

2-Hikmet Erenkaya,

3-Cevdet Barış,

4-İsamettin Akkurt,

5-Mehmet Hilal Kaplan,

6-Mahir Dönmez,

7-Müzeyyen Tan,

8-Semra Başlak,

9-Mustafa Türker

KONYA:

1-Atilla Kart,

2-Rahmi Bastoklu,

3-Tunay İnce,

4-Sabri Arslan,

5-Orçin Güney Çalik,

6-Arslan Üstündağ,

7-Hakan Kubali,

8-İbrahim Cin,

9-Nimet Şatıroğlu,

10-Hürriyet Olgun,

11-Servet Özdemir,

12-Seher Avşar,

13-Zekiye Güngör,

14-Hüseyin Özbedel,

15-Haluk Ulusan,

16-Ayşe Ünal

KÜTAHYA:

1-Niyazi Doğansoy,

2-İsmail Tünür,

3-Dursun Uzun,

4-Şeref Han,

5-Nejdet Güven,

6-Gönül Kılıç

MALATYA:

1-Ferit Mevlüt Aslanoğlu,

2-Yusuf Kenan Doğan,

3-Niyazi Ergin Gökçe,

4-Rahmi Yüce,

5-İlhan Deniz,

6-Güzide Yıldırım,

7-Ekrem Dernek

MANİSA:

1-Şahin Mengü,

2-Mustafa Erdoğan Yetenç,

3-Ufuk Özkan,

4-Nuri Çilingir,

5-Abdullah Saka,

6-Mustafa Aksoy,

7-Fevziye Güven,

8-Ayşe Deniz Bal,

9-Özay Erdoğan,

10-Funda Doğan

MARDİN:

1-Mahmut Duyan,

2-Yusuf Cındıoğlu,

3-Zeki Eroğlu,

4-Hüsnü Kartal,

5-Gebro Tokgöz,

6-Selanik Dündar

MERSİN:

1-İsa Gök,

2-Vahap Seçer,

3-Ali Rıza Öztürk,

4-Ali Oksal,

5-Ali Koç,

6-Abdurrahman Günay,

7-Oğuz Fidan,

8-Hüseyin Çamak,

9-Mehmet Yüksel Burkutoğlu,

10-Mehmet Çiçek,

11-Seyit Özananar,

12-Süha Özen

MUĞLA:

1-Fevzi Topuz,

2-Gürol Ergin,

3-Ali Arslan,

4-Emrah Doğu,

5-Fahrettin Üstün,

6-Mustafa Öztürk

MUŞ:

1-Mehmet Şerif,

2-Maşallah Devrim,

3-Mehmet Tan,

4-Gıyasettin Geçer

NEVŞEHİR:

1-Bekir Ödemiş,

2-Kani Atasever,

3-Ahmet Göktaş

NİĞDE:

1-Orhan Eraslan,

2-Naciye Yılmazkaraosmanoğlu,

3-Çınar Tekten

ORDU:

1-Rahmi Güner,

2-Adıl Karaoglanoğlu,

3-Aziz Ekşi,

4-İrfan Yıldız,

5-Süleyman Çelenk,

6-Cemil Görmüş,

7-Metanet Öztürk

OSMANİYE:

1-Necati Uzdil,

2-Ünal Köksal,

3-İsmail Hilmi Saygılı,

4-Baha Ünlü

RİZE:

1-Mehmet Hikmet Aslankaya,

2-Hayrettin Şatıroğlu,

3-Hacı Ömer Tiryaki

SAKARYA:

1-Necdet Çakar,

2-Necmi Demirci,

3-Ramazan Öge,

4-Müjdat İskenderoğlu,

5-Sevgi Bayat,

6-Mehmet Selçuk

SAMSUN:

1-Ahmet Haluk Koç,

2-Suat Binici,

3-Hayati Soylu,

4-Mehmet Atalay,

5-Fatma Necile Çokay,

6-Cevdet Mamatoğlu,

7-Salih Bora Mutlu,

8-Ali Fuat Aker,

9-Muhittin Erakman

SİİRT:

1-Nevaf Bilek,

2-Selamet Özaslan,

3-Şakir Sula

SİNOP:

1-Engin Altay,

2-Hüseyin Keskin,

3-İbrahim Sakabaş

SİVAS:

1-Malik Ecder Özdemir,

2-Orhan Akbulut,

3-Bülent Renda Deniz,

4-Kasım Doğan,

5-Ali Rıza Karpınar,

6-Hurşit İmren

ŞANLIURFA:

1-Mahmut Yıldız,

2-Ahmet Öncel,

3-Mehmet Emin Akıl,

4-Süleyman Gök,

5-Aziz Aydınlık,

6-Mehmet Erkan,

7-Behiye Tavas,

8-Mehmet Ali Kahraman,

9-Abdurezak Yeşildağ,

10-Reşit Tartış,

11-İsa Sezgin

ŞIRNAK:

1-Neşet Ökten,

2-Kamil İlhan,

3-Mehmet Sadık Demirsoy

TEKİRDAĞ:

1-Enis Tütüncü,

2-Faik Öztrak,

3-Ünal Baysan,

4-Fedahi Güven,

5-Egemen Güngör

TOKAT:

1-Orhan Ziya Diren,

2-Feramüz Şahin,

3-Musa Kaygusuz,

4-Ali Yaşar,

5-Ali Kıyak,

6-Fedai Toyran,

7-Birgül Nasıroğlu

TRABZON:

1-Mehmet Akif Hamzaçebi,

2-Şevket Arz,

3-Cafer Hazaroğlu,

4-Muharrem Şahin,

5-Necip Yıldız,

6-Daver Batu,

7-Yaşar Emin,

8-Hilmi Saral

TUNCELİ:

1-Vahdet Sinan Yerlikaya,

2-Bekir Gündoğan

UŞAK:

1-Osman Coşkunoğlu,

2-Nafiz Özkan,

3-Beyhan Demirel

VAN:

1-Şerif Bedirhanoğlu,

2-Paşa Kurşunluoğlu,

3-Abdurrahman Turan,

4-Aynur Çilingir,

5-Suat Dinçer,

6-Selçuk Bayraktar,

7-Göksel Yaycı

YALOVA:

1-Muharrem İnce,

2-Cevdet Bekler

YOZGAT:

1-Lütfullah Kayalar,

2-Yavuz Aksoy,

3-Emin Koç,

4-Kazım Eliaçık,

5-Mustafa Bulut,

6-Nazıf Atila Taflıoğlu

ZONGULDAK:

1-Ali Koçal,

2-Ali İhsan Köktürk,

3-İlker Öncel,

4-Cem Papila,

5-Buket Müftüoğlu

Kaynak: DHA

Etiketler: Güncel, Haber
Haberler››Güncel››CHP Aday Listesi - Haberler